Free Style

PlaceThrowerDogRound 1Round 2Total
1Christopher SteeleIndigo343468
2Lee FairchildJD3234.566.5
3Lee FairchildJC32.533.566
4Lee FairchildAce323264
5Tucker WattsCarter30.53060.5
6Clyde FieldsBoomer28.53058.5
7Amanda EvansJasmine27.53057.5
8Chris MeyersPetey26.529.556
9Chris MeyersSerge28.52755.5
10Lynda TerpstraMaggie2827.555.5
11Bryan NewbySeymour252348
12Chaz KingTybalt2828
13Ryan LemroniBoomer020.520.5

Novice Toss and Catch

PlaceThrowerDogRound 1TotalRound 2TotalOverall
1DaveBender-5.55.55-1623.53.53.5-10.526.5
2AmandaNeko-2-2.52.571.52.53.523.51320
3AletaEnzo-355133.5-3-6.519.5
4AmandaAmos1222-7-2223916
5MikeXana3.53.52211---3-314
6RachelIzzie2-226-2.522-6.512.5
7TiffanyDuke1.5--2.526-1.5--1.52511
8AmandaEcho11-22.51.58---2-210
9TiffanyDelta-2.52.5--5-2.52-4.59.5
10RachelDuncan1--111.51.5-45
11JillRuby21.5-3.5-03.5

Pro Toss and Catch

PlaceThrowerDogRound 1TotalRound 2TotalOverall
1LyndaMaggie3.53.5-2.53.5133.53353.51831
2Lee F.JD-5.5-5.510.52.53.551.53.51626.5
3Lee F. Bear3.53.53.5515.5--55.510.526
4TuckerCarter35.5--5.514353--1125
5Chris S.Indigo-3.53.53.510.53.533.5-3.51323.53.5*
6AmandaTeegan3.5-3.53.510.53.53.52.53.51323.53*
7Chris M.Serge2.52.52.5-2.5103.53.52.53.51323
8BryanSeymour25-3.510.522.53.53.511.522
9MercadesRaven-3.5-3.531022.5-3.53.511.521.5
10Lee F.JC3.5-5-8.52333.511.520
11Chris S.Spike-3--3-3.55.53.512.515.5
12Lee F.Ace-35.5-8.5-2--210.5
13AletaEnzo35--83.5--3.5715
14Chaz K.Tybalt-333909
15DanThunder-FF3.5-3.52--2.54.58
16ClydeBoomer33.5--6.56.5
17Chris S.Sydney----0---3.53.53.5
18Chris M.Petey1.5----1.5-2---23.5
19David/AletaBender5.5-3-8.5-3.53.5-715.5

*Throw off results

Timed

PlaceThrowerDogRound 1Round 2Total
1Chaz KTybalt24.3821.8546.20
2Katie T.Eve29.6618.1147.77
3Mercedes O.Raven29.2119.8149.02
4Bryan N.Seymour26.1123.1849.29
5Lee FairchildJC25.5424.8150.35
6Mike H.Xana35.1120.1155.22
7Lee FairchildJD35.1122.6157.72
8Tucker W.Carter43.8116.9360.74
9Lynda T.Maggie36.0825.7561.80
10Lee FairchildBear25.3236.4961.81
11Katie T.Pi39.6525.2864.93
12Amanda M.Neko32.9833.4266.40
13AmandaEcho47.5421.7269.26
14Lee F.AceDNF22.93
15Chris M.PeteyDNF40.50
16Rachel W.IzzieDNF42.17
17Chris M. SergeDNF51.87
18David M./AletaBender35.1628.43
19Jill D.Ruby31.51
20Aleta C.EnzoDNFDNF
21Rachel T.DuncanDNFDNF

Oklahoma State Campion

Lee Fairchild and JD with 18 overall points


Second Chance Dog Days

Novice Toss and Catch

PlaceThrowerDogRound 1TotalRound 2TotalOverall
1BelindaJerry Lee-2-2.52.572.5-1.5-2.56.510.5
2JessicaSérge--1.51.53--1.51.51.54.57.5
3Evan TJ---2.52.52.5

Pro Toss and Catch

PlaceThrowerDogRound 1TotalRound 2TotalOverall
1Lee F. JC32.5-3311.5555.5116.528
2Lynda Maggie2.53.523.5-11.523.53.53.5315.527
3Lee F. Bear2.53.53.53-12.5233.5-311.524
4Lynze Partner2-2.53.53.59.5-3.52.53.53.51322.5
5Lee F. JD2.5-3.55.511.53.5-5920.5
6LynzeCoreaes-2.52.53.53.512--32.5-5.517.5
7Mercedes Raven2.5--237.52.53.522-1017.5
8Laura Spencer--2.5-35.532.5-22.51015.5
9Chris DD1.52.52-2.58.52.52.52--715.5
10Chris Sérge-2.52.52.52.510-2.5-2.5-515
11Clyde Boomer5.5--5.532-2-712.5
12Lee F. Ace----013.5-3-7.57.5
13Chris Petey-----01.5-1-24.54.5